Zeitnehmeransetzungen

 Datum Uhrzeit  Mannschaft Gast      
23.09.2017 15:30 mA TGS Seligenstadt Nieder-Roden                        Verena Traudl
23.09.2017 17:00 mB HSG Hanau II Hainhausen Hainhausen  
23.09.2017 17:30 Damen II SG Hainburg Nieder-Roden Steffi Denise
23.09.2017 19:30 Damen I TSG Oberursel Nieder-Roden Kerstin Extern
24.09.2017 11:30 wB JSG Buchberg Nieder-Roden Katja Denise
24.09.2017 13:20 mC TSV Auringen Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
24.09.2017 15:00 Herren III HSG Dietzenbach Nieder-Roden Jürgen Roger
24.09.2017 18:00 Herren II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Nieder-Roden Ralf Extern
03.10.2017 11:00 mC HSG Fürth/Krumbach Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
07.10.2017 19:30 Damen I TSV 1913 Eintr. Böddiger Nieder-Roden Ralf Extern
08.10.2017 16:00 Herren III HSG Kinzigtal Nieder-Roden Ina Aileen
08.10.2017 18:00 Herren II SG Egelsbach Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
21.10.2017 17:00 Damen II HSG Hanau Nieder-Roden Steffi Nadine
28.10.2017 15:30 mA HSG Dreieich Nieder-Roden Verena Roger
28.10.2017 17:30 Herren III SG Hainburg Nieder-Roden Jürgen Roger
28.10.2017 19:30 Herren II TuSpo Obernburg Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
29.10.2017 12:15 mC HSG Aschafftal Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
29.10.2017 14:00 mB HSG Pragberg Nieder-Roden Verena Isabell
29.10.2017 16:00 wA HSG Oberhessen Nieder-Roden Denise Aileen
04.11.2017 15:00 Damen II HSG Oberhessen Nieder-Roden Isabell Pamela
04.11.2017 17:00 Damen I HSG Zwehren/Kassel Nieder-Roden Kerstin Extern
11.11.2017 15:30 wB HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Nieder-Roden Ina Denise
11.11.2017 17:30 Herren III TV Flieden Nieder-Roden Jürgen Aileen
11.11.2017 19:30 Herren II SKG Roßdorf Nieder-Roden Ralf Extern
12.11.2017 14:15 mC SV Erbach Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
12.11.2017 17:00 mB OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Hainhausen Hainhausen  
18.11.2017 15:00 Damen II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Nieder-Roden Steffi Pamela
18.11.2017 17:00 Damen I HSG Wettenberg Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
19.11.2017 15:00 wB HSG Kleenheim Nieder-Roden Kerstin Roger
19.11.2017 17:00 wA HSG Preagberg Nieder-Roden Nadine Aileen
25.11.2017 15:00 Herren III SG Bruchköbel II Nieder-Roden Steffi Traudl
25.11.2017 17:00 Damen I SG Bruchköbel Nieder-Roden Isabell Extern
26.11.2017 16:00 mA SG Bruchköbel Nieder-Roden Roger Denise
26.11.2017 18:00 Herren II HSG Rodenstein Nieder-Roden Ina Extern
03.12.2017 17:00 mA TV Wächtersbach Nieder-Roden Verena Aileen
09.12.2017 17:00 Damen II SU Mühlheim Nieder-Roden Steffi Roger
10.12.2017 11:00 mC HSG Hochheim/Wicker Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
10.12.2017 16:30 mB TV Gelnhausen II Hainhausen Hainhausen  
10.12.2017 18:00 Herren III TV Gelnhausen II Nieder-Roden Jürgen Aileen
16.12.2017 15:45 mB JSG Buchberg Nieder-Roden Denise Aileen
16.12.2017 17:30 Herren II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Nieder-Roden Ralf Extern
16.12.2017 19:30 Damen I TGS Walldorf Nieder-Roden Isabell Extern
22.12.2017 20:30 Herren II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
14.01.2018 18:00 Herren III TSV Klein-Auheim Nieder-Roden Ina Pamela
20.01.2018 15:00 Damen I SG 09 Kirchhof II Nieder-Roden Jenny Extern
20.01.2018 16:00 mC TuSpo Obernburg Dudenhofen Axel Matthias
20.01.2018 17:00 Damen II HSG Dreieich Nieder-Roden Isabell Nadine
27.01.2018 14:30 Damen II TV Flieden Nieder-Roden Jenny Verena
27.01.2018 16:30 wB HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Nieder-Roden Steffi Aileen
27.01.2018 xxxx Herren III TGS Niederrodenbach Nieder-Roden Ralf  
28.01.2018 16:00 mA HSG Preagberg Nieder-Roden Denise Traudl
28.01.2018 18:00 mB JSG Flieden/Neuhof Hainhausen Hainhausen  
03.02.2018 17:00 Damen I HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach Nieder-Roden Jenny Extern
17.02.2018 15:30 mC TV Gelnhausen Dudenhofen Axel Matthias
17.02.2018 17:30 Herren III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Dudenhofen Jürgen Denise
17.02.2018 19:30 Herren II TV Glattbach Dudenhofen Ralf Extern
18.02.2018 12:00 wB wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode Dudenhofen Jenny Ina
18.02.2018 14:00 mB HSG Dreieich I Dudenhofen Roger Ina
18.02.2018 16:00 wA HSG Dreieich Dudenhofen Aileen Nadine
24.02.2018 17:00 Damen I TV Hüttenberg Nieder-Roden Isabell Extern
25.02.2018 14:00 wA JSG Buchberg Nieder-Roden Roger Verena
25.02.2018 16:00 mA TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Nieder-Roden Roger Verena
03.03.2018 17:30 Herren III TV Langenselbold Nieder-Roden Ralf Nadine
03.03.2018 19:30 Herren II TSV Pfungstadt Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
04.03.2018 12:00 mC HSG Hanau Nieder-Roden Axel Matthias
04.03.2018 13:45 mA SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Nieder-Roden Pamela Denise
04.03.2018 18:00 mB TGS Seligenstadt I Hainhausen Hainhausen  
10.03.2018 15:30 wA TGS Seligenstadt Nieder-Roden Nadine Verena
10.03.2018 17:30 Damen II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen Nieder-Roden Isabell Pamela
10.03.2018 19:30 Damen I HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. Nieder-Roden Steffi Extern
11.03.2018 16:00 mB TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Nieder-Roden Nadine Jenny
17.03.2018 17:00 Herren II TV Reinheim Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
18.03.2018 14:15 wB HSG Zwehren/Kassel Nieder-Roden Jenny Verena
24.03.2018 17:00 Damen II HSG Preagberg Nieder-Roden Kerstin Isabell
07.04.2018 17:30 Herren III HSG Maintal Nieder-Roden Jürgen Ina
07.04.2018 19:30 Herren II TuS Griesheim Nieder-Roden Ina Extern
14.04.2018 15:00 Damen II HSG Dietzenbach Nieder-Roden Jenny Pamela
14.04.2018 17:00 Damen I HSG Weiterst./Braunsh./Worf. Nieder-Roden Kerstin Extern
21.04.2018 17:30 Herren III HSG Hanau III Nieder-Roden Jürgen Jenny
21.04.2018 19:30 Herren II TV Büttelborn Nieder-Roden Katja Extern
28.04.2018 17:00 Damen II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Nieder-Roden Kerstin Steffi
05.05.2018 14:30 Herren III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Nieder-Roden Ina Jenny
05.05.2018 16:30 Herren II HSG Hanau II Nieder-Roden Katja Extern